Serie A 2026–25 Season In Progress

CK666 Com Serie A Betting — Live Odds & Top Markets for Every Italian Football Match

Bet on every match featuring Inter Milan, AC Milan, Juventus, Napoli, and all the big clubs. CK666 Com offers real-time odds, 100+ betting markets, and instant payouts.

⚽
0
This Week's Matches
0
Betting Markets
0
Active Bettors
0
Best Odds

Upcoming & Live Matches

Round 33 — Season 2026–25
Serie A · Round 33 Live 67'
Inter Milan
1 – 0
AC Milan
Inter Win
1.68
Draw
3.90
AC Win
5.20
Serie A · Round 33 Tonight 10:45
Juventus
VS
Napoli
Juve Win
2.15
Draw
3.40
Napoli Win
3.10
Serie A · Round 33 Tomorrow 9:00 PM
Roma
VS
Lazio
Roma Win
2.45
Draw
3.25
Lazio Win
2.80
Serie A · Round 33 Tomorrow 10:45 PM
Atalanta
VS
Fiorentina
Atalanta
1.88
Draw
3.60
Fiorentina
4.10
Serie A · Round 33 Saturday
Bologna
VS
Torino
Bologna
2.05
Draw
3.30
Torino
3.65
Serie A · Round 33 Sunday
Milan
VS
Genoa
Milan
1.48
Draw
4.80
Genoa
7.50
CK666 Com

Why Is Serie A Betting at CK666 Com Special?

Italian football is a fascinating blend of tactics, discipline, and unpredictable drama. In Serie A, every match tells its own story — from the electric tension of the Derby della Madonnina between Inter and Milan, to Napoli's challenge at Juventus's home ground — every moment opens a window of opportunity for bettors.

Serie A betting at CK666 Com covers every match of every round throughout the season. Beyond match winners, you'll find Both Teams to Score, Asian Handicap, total corners, first goalscorer, half-time results, and hundreds more markets. If you know your football well, these markets give you real opportunities to place genuinely smart bets.

CK666 Com uses a transparent and highly competitive odds-setting process. Our team of market analysts evaluates every Serie A club's current form, injury reports, and key absences to deliver the most accurate odds available.

Serie A Standings 2026–25

# Team Played Win Draw Loss Points Form
1 Inter Milan 322372 76 W W D W W
2 AC Milan 322156 68 W L W W D
3 Juventus 321985 65 D W W L W
4 Atalanta 321886 62 W W D W L
5 Napoli 321778 58 L W W D W
6 Roma 321598 54 W D L W D
7 Lazio 321499 51 D L W D W
8 Fiorentina 3213811 47 L W D L W

CL Champions League  |  EL Europa League

CK666 Com

Betting Analysis for Top Serie A Teams

To bet on Serie A, it helps to have a solid understanding of how each team plays. Inter Milan are currently the most consistent side in Serie A — their home record is near unbeatable, making bets on their home performances a relatively lower-risk option.

Atalanta is a fan favourite among bettors because they score freely and concede regularly. Markets like "Both Teams to Score" or "Total Goals Over 2.5" tend to be very rewarding with Atalanta matches. On CK666 Com, you can easily place these analysis-driven bets.

Juventus are historically a defensive side, which makes markets like "Under 2.5 Goals" or "Clean Sheet" well worth considering in their matches. Head over to the Stats section on CK666 Com to check the trend from each team's last 20 games and make your own informed call.

Serie A Betting Markets

Betting Options Available on CK666 Com

MarketInterJuventusNapoliRoma
Home Win1.551.721.882.05
Draw4.203.803.603.45
Away Win6.505.204.303.80
Double Chance 1X1.221.301.381.45
MarketDescriptionStandard Odds
Both Teams to Score (Yes)Both Teams to Score1.85
Total Goals Over 2.5Over 3+ Goals in Match1.92
Total Goals Under 2.5Under 2 Goals in Match1.95
Home Team Clean SheetHome Team to Keep a Clean Sheet2.40
First Goal in 1–20 MinutesFirst Goal Within 20 Minutes2.15
MarketDescriptionStandard Odds
Half Time / Full TimeHT & FT Result Combined3.80+
Asian Handicap -1Favourite to Win by 2+ Goals2.30
Total Corners Over 9.5Total 10+ Corners1.88
First GoalscorerSpecific Player to Score First5.00+
Penalty to Be AwardedAt Least One Penalty in the Match2.80
CK666 Com

Live Betting — The Thrill of In-Play Action

Live betting on Serie A is one of CK666 Com's most popular features. The ability to place bets after kick-off opens up huge opportunities for experienced bettors. If a team is losing at half-time but playing well, their odds for a second-half comeback can be significantly higher.

CK666 Com's live betting interface shows real-time stats — possession, shots on target, corners, and dangerous attacks. Use this data to make split-second decisions. Odds refresh every few seconds, so timing your bet right makes all the difference.

One of the standout features of live betting is the cash-out option. If a match is heading in a risky direction, CK666 Com lets you partially or fully cash out before it ends — so you can secure a guaranteed return.

Top Clubs in Serie A

🖤💙
Inter Milan

3× UEFA Champions League

❤️⬛
AC Milan

7× European Champions

⬛⬜
Juventus

36-Time Serie A Champions

💙⬜
Napoli

Maradona's Club

🟡🔴
Roma

Pride of the Italian Capital

🔵⚫
Atalanta

Europa League Champions

CK666 Com
⚽ Serie A Special

100% Bonus on Your First Serie A Bet!

Get a 100% match bonus on your first Serie A bet after registering at CK666 Com — up to ৳5,000. Don't miss out before the season wraps up.

Frequently Asked Questions

CK666 Com offers five VIP tiers in total, with benefits increasing at every level:

TierMonthly BetsKey Benefits
Bronze৳10,000+Weekly 5% Cashback
Silver৳50,000+8% Cashback + Fast Withdrawals
Gold৳2,00,000+12% Cashback + Dedicated Account Manager
Platinum৳5,00,000+15% + Exclusive Event Invitations
DiamondCustomNo Maximum Limits + Personalised Offers

VIP tier is determined automatically based on your monthly betting volume.

CK666 Com displays odds in decimal format, which is the easiest to understand. The odds number tells you exactly how much you get back for every 1 BDT staked — including your original bet.

Example — Odds 1.85

Stake ৳1,000 × Odds 1.85 = ৳1,850 Return

Profit = ৳1,850 − ৳1,000 = ৳850

Total Return = Stake × Odds
Low Odds vs. High Odds

Odds 1.30 (Low): Higher chance of winning, but lower returns.

Odds 6.00+ (High): Lower chance of winning, but a bigger reward if you do.

বাংলা